- U14 BS4
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/10/2018 18:30 |
S. PIO X
95 - 22
MONTECLARENSE
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:30 Palestra via Vanoni - VIADANA (MN) |
VIADANA
58 - 48
LIONS DEL CHIESE
|
|
Domenica 14/10/2018 10:30 |
PEGOGNAGA
18 - 112
AQUILE LONATO
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
RIPOSO
-
VIRTUS DESENZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/10/2018 10:30 Palestra Marco Polo via Michelangelo 132 - DESENZANO |
VIRTUS DESENZANO
110 - 69
VIADANA
|
|
Domenica 21/10/2018 10:30 Tensostruttura via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA |
S. PIO X
46 - 26
PEGOGNAGA
|
|
Domenica 21/10/2018 10:30 Palazzetto via Regia Antica 51 - LONATO |
AQUILE LONATO
113 - 8
MONTECLARENSE
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
RIPOSO
-
LIONS DEL CHIESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 24/10/2018 19:15 Palagarda via Cattaneo 3 - NOVAGLI di MONTICHIARI |
MONTECLARENSE
19 - 159
VIRTUS DESENZANO
|
|
Domenica 28/10/2018 10:00 Palazzetto via Parma 27 - ASOLA (MN) |
LIONS DEL CHIESE
88 - 15
PEGOGNAGA
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 16:00 Palazzetto via Regia Antica 51 - LONATO |
AQUILE LONATO
94 - 56
S. PIO X
|
|
RIPOSO
-
VIADANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/11/2018 16:15 Palestra Marco Polo via Michelangelo 132 - DESENZANO |
VIRTUS DESENZANO
139 - 16
PEGOGNAGA
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 15:30 Palazzetto via Parma 27 - ASOLA (MN) |
LIONS DEL CHIESE
45 - 51
S. PIO X
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 17:00 Palestra via Vanoni - VIADANA (MN) |
VIADANA
103 - 14
MONTECLARENSE
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 16:15 |
RIPOSO
-
AQUILE LONATO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/11/2018 10:30 Tensostruttura via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA |
S. PIO X
55 - 73
VIRTUS DESENZANO
|
|
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:30 |
PEGOGNAGA
30 - 110
VIADANA
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 18:45 Palazzetto via Regia Antica 51 - LONATO |
AQUILE LONATO
72 - 46
LIONS DEL CHIESE
|
|
Domenica 18/11/2018 10:30 |
RIPOSO
-
MONTECLARENSE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 28/11/2018 18:00 Palazzetto via Parma 27 - ASOLA (MN) |
LIONS DEL CHIESE
47 - 89
VIRTUS DESENZANO
|
|
Domenica 25/11/2018 10:30 |
PEGOGNAGA
56 - 54
MONTECLARENSE
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 16:00 Palestra via Vanoni - VIADANA (MN) |
VIADANA
55 - 93
AQUILE LONATO
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 18:00 |
RIPOSO
-
S. PIO X
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/12/2018 15:30 Palestra Marco Polo via Michelangelo 132 - DESENZANO |
VIRTUS DESENZANO
98 - 86
AQUILE LONATO
|
|
Sabato 01/12/2018 18:30 Palagarda via Cattaneo 3 - NOVAGLI di MONTICHIARI |
MONTECLARENSE
29 - 80
LIONS DEL CHIESE
|
|
Domenica 02/12/2018 15:30 Tensostruttura via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA |
S. PIO X
48 - 53
VIADANA
|
|
Sabato 01/12/2018 15:30 |
RIPOSO
-
PEGOGNAGA
|